ホーム > 高体連について > 役員表

役員表

令和2年度

会長 西村浩二(鹿本) 理事長 池田将文(体育保健課)
副会長 飯田良輔(東海大星翔)
大嶋康裕(大津)
柿下耕一(熊本工)
副理事長 川端健聖(東稜)
齊藤充史(学園付)
校長理事 牛田卓也(熊本)
阿部英樹(九州学院)
前田茂雅(小川工)
三津家民也(岱志)
常任理事 安永卓仁(済々黌)
中川太志(鹿本)
監事 渡辺正隆(専大玉名)
紫藤光一(東稜)
理事 髙島智(第一)
野川久美(東海大星翔)
田川尚美(八代清流)
後藤美博(天草)
清永彰(南稜)
福吉誠治(松橋)
德井清明(岱志)
平山浩継(大津)
三原知幸(ひのくに)
原民生(湧心館)
会計 瀬戸眞由美(県高体連)
種目 専門部長 専門委員長 専門副委員長 専門委員
陸上 三津家民也(岱志) 平山浩継(大津) 池田祐一(熊本北) 原田恭宏(熊本西)
松田純一(必由館)
大城戸靖雄(玉名)
本山幸憲(玉名工)
松岡渡(上天草)
駅伝 西澤賴孝(玉名) 吉野宏幸(北稜) 楠晃治(千原台) 木村龍聖(開新)
増浪誠(熊本農)
村本崇司(東稜)
河田透(御船)
山﨑圭三(宇土)
バレーボール 原田茂(球磨工) 中島健(開新) 西村友成(球磨工) 宮本紘希(文徳)
野川久美
(東海大星翔)
藤永智幸(阿蘇中央)
山下耕史(玉名工)
藤原樹(上天草)
吉永寿美子
(八代白百合)
バスケットボール 飯田良輔
(東海大星翔)
友川一久(必由館) 横田大典(第一) 西村香織
(東海大星翔)
佐藤勝利(第二)
渡邉幸樹(大津)
上原裕樹(八代清流)
有馬信太(八代農)
藏田友紀(矢部)
ラグビー 前田茂雅(小川工業) 門脇永記(熊本西) 竹下敬介(専大玉名) 岡村繁伸(熊本)
江黒保(東海大星翔)
ソフトテニス 馬場純二(天草) 谷脇晋(天草) 平山隆久(熊本北) 村中弘明(熊本中央)
園田崇智(球磨工)
梅野良平(人吉)
稲田太郎(球磨中央)
豊永大宗(八代工)
テニス 打越博臣(湧心館) 稲津英隆(甲佐) 田嶋隆文(第二) 園木崇史(熊本北)
八尋貴幸(御船)
森光那留虎(学園付)
畠中大典(岱志)
多治見幸亮(水俣)
卓球 城野実(必由館) 浦野誠也(鹿本農) 竹之下康一(玉名工) 井上奨(玉名女)
西山羊右(熊本工)
稲田哲大(小川工)
垣田桃代(八代工)
小松傑(水俣)
相撲 竹下文則(文徳) 本田浩二(文徳) 早野将史(熊本農) 木村純(芦北)
水泳 木原徹(牛深) 山川勝也(菊池) 米田拡二(熊本西) 柳田由郎(玉名)
宮部美江(ルーテル)
村上史剛(熊本)
増田勉(湧心館)
池田裕二郎(東稜)
サッカー 中村洋介(天草拓心) 厚晴仁(学園付) 安尾仁孝(天草拓心) 野口慶(翔陽)
古閑健士(鹿本)
正田浩之(国府)
藤井俊寛(慶誠)
田中祐貴(八代工)
富永圭一(八代工)
ソフトボール 本山幸広(球磨中央) 浦上智行(八代工) 仮屋宏(玉名女) 宮川道隆(文徳)
門松浩孝(熊本商)
高田芳樹(八代工)
川田洋祐(熊本工)
吉本誠(玉名工)
石橋光雄(球磨中央)
体操 菅田雅之(翔陽) 田中孝典(翔陽) 園田孝光(翔陽) 一村裕人(学園付)
岡田由季(玉名女)
城戸典子(大津)
濱崎峻介(南稜)
安藤博明(球磨中央)
福田彩乃
(東海大星翔)
ダンス 紫藤光一(東稜) 中元愛理(東稜) 徳川恵理(熊本商) 堤佳世(阿蘇中央)
佐藤由美(小国)
北野元美(八代)
宇土貴子(松橋)
柔道 大嶋康裕(大津) 髙山廣茂(八代) 穴井和之(阿蘇中央) 中川太志(鹿本)
穴井亮平
(東海大星翔)
北井謙次(開新)
永吉要一(球磨工)
磯野克康(宇土)
剣道 冨下春海(八代東) 早瀬雄一(鹿本) 原川博光(必由館) 佐藤良一(宇土)
蔵土勝浩(御船)
豊田瑞樹(阿蘇中央)
前田晃宏(菊池)
芹川勝也
(東海大星翔)
弓道 村木祐二(八代工) 富田満秋(鹿本) 光永裕二(八代工) 釘崎哲男(熊本工)
橘勇一(千原台)
荒川美紀(人吉)
松下新之介(水俣)
ハンドボール 奥園栄純(菊池)
松本幸介(球磨工) 三村圭司(翔陽) 中山裕介(天草工)
山下愛叶(城北)
嘉古田奨吾(千原台)
松岩隆介(松橋)
石田啓三(鹿本商工)
バドミントン 坂上幸代(北稜) 権藤浩二(八代東) 髙村誠也(玉名工) 井村勝英
(八代白百合)
山下雅史(八代東)
前田尚史(学園付)
福田茂(ルーテル)
長谷川知香
(熊本中央)
永松勇一郎(玉名女)
ボクシング 古田陽一(熊本農) 山村哲也(熊本工) 本田雅士
(東海大星翔)
林健太郎(熊本農)
深水泰博(開新)
木原正裕(秀岳館)
谷本和(天草工)
渡邊昭夫(菊池)
空手道 丁薫(芦北) 村田克彦(文徳) 河崎利信(学園付) 森昭二郎(マリスト)
日吉伸孝(九州学院)
宮田万記子(熊本工)
田中昇(天草拓心)
荒木貞光(小川工)
馬術 石川正(菊池農) 中島貴弘(熊本農) 森本秀昭(菊池農) 佐藤力(阿蘇中央)
ボート 伊藤良高(学園付) 内藤竜一(学園付) 岡村将(済々黌) 府内智美(菊池)
登山 伊藤敏幸(慶誠) 髙村哲哉(慶誠) 原田貴義(八代清流) 平田浩一(開新)
濱近大輔(熊本北)
谷口誠一(玉名工)
自転車 南弘一(千原台) 安達健太郎
(九州学院)
中田将次(千原台)  
ウエイト
リフティング
橋口英伸(八代農) 野田真一郎(鹿本農) 家吉哲理(八代農) 福山誠(第一)
レスリング 末廣克郎(玉名工) 宮本慶太(小川工) 矢山裕明(北稜) 山方政人(玉名工)
ホッケー 藤本浩明(小国) 松﨑光太郎(小国) 富山英勝(八代清流) 平井和仁(第二)
フェンシング 田中満生(開新) 山西孝起(開新) 太田健二(翔陽) 和田勝博(開新)
冨田真実(菊池女)
なぎなた 粟谷雅之(熊本西) 齊木香里(熊本西) 澁谷友香(芦北) 本山幹子(第一)
高藪美代(八代農)
アーチェリー 飯田恵子(八代清流) 毛利侑太郎
(東海大星翔)
川口祐樹(八代清流)  
ヨット 森田淳士(宇土) 竹下勝明(宇土)    
スキー   柗本一弥(熊本農)    
カヌー 前田浩志(人吉) 大瀬修平(人吉) 中島佳香(球磨工) 田中亙(水俣)
日本拳法 酒井一匡(阿蘇中央) 最上哲(翔陽) 山本孝博(阿蘇中央) 三山英志(矢部)
橋本健太郎
(阿蘇中央)
少林寺拳法 内村公春(ルーテル) 西本紘大(ルーテル) 出口利博(大津)  
定通部 打越博臣(湧心館) 興梠信幸(湧心館) 益田哲寿(熊本工) 原民生(湧心館)
朝岡隆(玉名)
緒方秀克(水俣)
調査研究部 牛田卓也(熊本) 伊藤勝之(熊本) 時田剛二(熊本商) 林智貴(済々黌)
林健太郎(熊本農)
田代基浩(鹿本)
栗原望(球磨中央)
吉田智(芦北)