ホーム > 高体連について > 役員表

役員表

平成29年度

顧問 阪本達也
会長 赤星隆弘(大津) 理事長 鳴瀬幸裕(体育保健課)
副会長 林田博文(ル-テル)
郷慶次(熊本商)
冨下春海(八代清流)
副理事長 門松浩孝(熊本商)
丸尾俊邦(九州学院)
校長理事 和久田恭生(熊本)
阿部英樹(九州学院)
平田浩一(牛深)
三津家民也(小国)
常任理事 園田孝光(熊本)
磯野克康(甲佐)
田中亙(湧心館)
監事 松野孝則(専大玉名)
鈴木田光孝(東稜)
県教委高体連担当 大城戸靖雄(全国高校総体推進班)
杉原由真(スポーツ振興係)
市内理事 (兼)門松浩孝(熊本商)
(兼)丸尾俊邦(九州学院)
(兼)園田孝光(熊本)
宇佐美誠也(鎮西)
山口真一郎(第二)
城南理事 (兼)磯野克康(甲佐)
牛迫大樹(芦北)
野田真一郎(天草拓心)
松本大介(人吉)
城北理事 原口真次(鹿本)
矢山裕明(北稜)
穴井和之(阿蘇中央)
特別支援学校理事 大塚久美子(熊本聾)
定通理事 (兼)田中亙(湧心館) 事務局
庶務・会計
桒原和加子
合瀨景子
種目 部長 委員長 専門委員
(熊本市内)
専門委員
(城北)
専門委員
(城南)
陸上 赤星隆弘(大津) 平山浩継(矢部) 新村ちなみ(熊本)
平川貴浩(熊本北)
松田純一(必由館)
池田祐一○
(玉名工)
池田将文(鹿本)
原田恭宏(牛深)
駅伝 上妻利博(湧心館) 千々岩繁(湧心館) 木村龍聖(開新)○
吉野宏幸(済々黌)
吉田謙(ル-テル)
河田透(翔陽) 山﨑圭三(南稜)
前田重信(八代東)
バレーボール 林田博文
(ル-テル)
中島健(開新) 椎葉恭子(熊本商)
太田黒景司
(済々黌)
野川久美
(東海大星翔)
藤永智幸
(阿蘇中央)
山下耕史(玉名工)
西村友成○
(球磨工)
藤原樹(上天草)
バスケット
ボール
飯田良輔
(東海大星翔)
友川一久(必由館) 佐藤勝利(第二)
西村香織
(東海大星翔)
横田大典(第一)
前田啓志(大津)○
渡邉幸樹(北稜)
有馬信太(菊池)
上原裕樹(多良木)
ラグビー 井上龍一(熊本工) 村田法大(熊本工) 原田大賢(熊本)○
岡本直大
(九州学院)
徳井清明(岱志) 田中正利(八代工)
ソフトテニス 水元義和(岱志) 谷脇晋(天草) 片岡功一(第二)○
平山隆久(熊本北)
園田崇智(熊本工)
村中弘明
(熊本中央)
  上渕優(天草工)
梅野良平(人吉)
テニス 米納康志(小川工) 秋吉博之(高森) 八尋貴幸○
(熊本工)
園木崇史(熊本北)
森光那留虎
(学園付)
池下学(第二)
畠中大典(岱志) 稲津英隆(八代工)
卓球 前田三千治(天草) 浦野誠也(翔陽) 木々川義行○
(熊本工)
井上奨(玉名女) 稲田哲大(小川工)
垣田桃代(八代工)
小松傑(水俣)
川上愛(天草拓心)
相撲 荒木孝洋(文徳) 本田浩二(文徳) 片山大誠○
(熊本農)
  木村純(芦北)
水泳 阿部英樹
(九州学院)
田代稔(九州学院) 山川勝也(東稜)○
村上史剛(熊本)
米田拡二(熊本西)
宮部美江
(ルーテル)
橫田葉子(菊池) 柳田由郎
(八代清流)
サッカー 中島一成
(阿蘇中央)
新生恒治
(阿蘇中央)
厚晴仁(学園付)
正田浩之(国府)
古木裕(慶誠)
重本浩光(鹿本)○
田中祐貴
(鹿本商工)
関和久(矢部)
堀内雄大(球磨商)
ソフトボール 末廣克郎(八代工) 浦上智行(八代工) 宮川道隆(文徳)
門松浩孝(熊本商)
阿部博昭(国府)
川田洋祐(熊本工)
仮屋宏(玉名女)○
吉本誠(玉名工)
津田尚美(八代東)
体操 小松一明
(球磨中央)
安藤博明(球磨商) 松本悦子(学園付)
園田孝光(熊本)
一村裕人(学園付)
岡田由季(玉名女) 清本大介(水俣)○
牛迫大樹(芦北)
田中孝典(南稜)
ダンス 山下由美(甲佐) 嶋津希子(翔陽) 山下史(熊本商)○
園田浩香(熊本北)
西村明代
(鹿本商工)
吉村香織(御船)
今上貴恵(人吉)
柔道 月井雅晴(玉名) 髙山廣茂(人吉) 北井謙次(開新)
穴井亮平
(東海大星翔)
穴井和之
(阿蘇中央)
中川太志(玉名)
内藤寿是○
(八代)
永吉要一(八代工)
剣道 冨下春海
(八代清流)
早瀬雄一(鹿本) 原川博光(必由館)
芹川勝也
(東海大星翔)
山本淳(菊池農)○
前田晃宏(菊池)
佐藤良一(宇土)
蔵土勝浩(御船)
弓道 瀬口和弘(鹿本) 富田満秋(鹿本) 釘崎哲男(熊本工)
橘勇一(千原台)
光永裕二○
(玉名工)
松下新之介
(八代工)
荒川美紀(人吉)
ハンドボール 那須寛(松橋)
松本幸介(松橋) 宮田政克(必由館)
嘉古田奨吾
(千原台)
清崎洋介(第二)
上原真生(鹿本) 米村宏之(水俣)
中山裕介○
(天草工)
バドミントン 酒井一匡(八代東) 権藤浩二(八代東) 前田尚史(学園付)
福田茂(ルーテル)
長谷川知香
(熊本中央)
髙村誠也(鹿本)○
永松勇一郎
(玉名女)
井村勝英(白百合)
山下雅史(上天草)
ボクシング 森山大介(熊本農) 吉岡亨(城北) 本田雅士○
(東海大星翔)
林健太郎(熊本農)
深水泰博(開新)
  谷本和(天草工)
空手道 郷慶次(熊本商) 村田克彦(文徳) 河崎利信(学園付) 西田浩○
(阿蘇中央)
坂本篤司(有明)
田中昇(天草)
三山英志(東稜)
馬術 古田陽一(菊池農) 渕上裕仁(熊本農)   塚本親治○
(菊池農)
中島貴弘(南稜)
ボート 木下隆雄(学園付) 岩下強(菊池女) 内藤竜一○
(学園付)
森翔太(済々黌)
吉田真一(菊池) 木本恵理
(八代清流)
登山 土田圭司(熊本北) 髙村哲哉(熊本北) 佐竹正恵(熊本)
平田浩一(開新)
小川泰弘(熊本工)
  原田貴義○
(八代清流)
自転車 前田清孝(千原台) 中田将次(千原台) 安達健太郎○
(九州学院)
   
ウエイト
リフティング
丁薫(八代農) 藤枝勇一(熊本西) 福山誠(第一)   野田真一郎○
(天草拓心)
レスリング 馬場﨑慎一
(玉名工)
三原大典(玉名工) 宮本俊晴(済々黌) 矢山裕明(北稜)○ 山方政人(天草)
宮本慶太(小川工)
ホッケー 三津家民也(小国) 松﨑光太郎
(八代清流)
平井和仁(第二) 富山英勝(小国)○  
フェンシング 田中満生(開新) 和田勝博(開新)   太田健二(翔陽)○  
なぎなた 福島也寸志
(熊本西)
神山友香(芦北) 井上朋美○
(熊本西)
山田亮(第一)
  高藪美代(八代農)
アーチェリー 冨下春海
(八代清流)
川口祐樹
(八代清流)
毛利侑太郎
(東海大星翔)
早田文宏(玉名)○ 中村友光子
(多良木)
ヨット 福田朋昭(宇土) 長尾圭祐(宇土)     國武弘明(宇土)○
カヌー 深水裕二(人吉) 大瀬修平(人吉) 田中亙(湧心館)○   中島佳香(球磨工)
日本拳法 柿下耕一(翔陽) 山本孝博
(阿蘇中央)
  最上哲(翔陽)○ 濱雄大(矢部)
スキー
(準専門部)
  柗本一弥(熊本農)      
少林寺拳法
(準専門部)
  出口利博(大津)      
定通部 井上龍一(熊本工) 益田哲寿(熊本工) 水上浩一(熊本工)
荒木雅夫(湧心館)
田中亙(湧心館)○
辻和樹(岱志) 山方政人(天草)
調査研究部 和久田恭生(熊本) 伊藤勝之(熊本) 林智貴(済々黌)○
時田剛二(熊本商)
竹原洋平(熊本北)
池田将文(鹿本) 田代基浩(人吉)